Spielplan

BARMER 2. Basketball Bundesliga ProA

Spiel Datum Uhrzeit                                       Heim                                    Gast Ergebnis






1 22.09.2018 19:30      Uni Baskets Paderborn      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 59:81






2 30.09.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Nürnberg Falcons BC 74:82






3 06.10.2018 19:00      NINERS Chemnitz      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 82:78






4 14.10.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Artland Dragons 89:52






5 20.10.2018 19:00      Phoenix Hagen      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 112:77






6 28.10.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING 71:68






7 04.11.2018 16:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES 58:75






8 09.11.2018 19:30      MLP Academics Heidelberg      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 75:64






9 11.11.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      PS Karlsruhe LIONS 81:75






10 17.11.2018 19:30      Hamburg Towers      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 69:66






11 25.11.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Tigers Tübingen 79:91






13 09.12.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau 86:80






14 14.12.2018 20:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      VfL Kirchheim Knights 74:80






15 16.12.2018 18:00      RÖMERSTROM Gladiators Trier      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 81:82






16 23.12.2018 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      MLP Academics Heidelberg 54:69






17 05.01.2019 19:30      PS Karlsruhe LIONS      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 82:59






18 08.01.2019 20:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Baunach Young Pikes 80:77






12 16.01.2019 19:30      Baunach Young Pikes      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 72:71






19 19.01.2019 19:30      ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 84:82 (n.V.)






20 23.01.2019 20:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Phoenix Hagen 72:86






21 02.02.2019 19:00      TEAM EHINGEN URSPRING      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 88:76






22 09.02.2019 20:00      Tigers Tübingen      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 95:66






23 16.02.2019 19:30      Artland Dragons      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 73:77






24 24.02.2019 18:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      RÖMERSTROM GLADIATORS Trier 64:66






25 01.03.2019 20:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball      Hamburg Towers 99:90 (n.V.)






26 03.03.2019 17:00       VfL Kirchheim Knights      FC Schalke 04 Basketball 81:76






27 09.03.2019 19:00      FC Schalke 04 Basketball       NINERS Chemnitz 63:76






28 16.03.2019 19:30      Nürnberg Falcons BC       FC Schalke 04 Basketball 79:65






29 23.03.2019 19:00      HEBEISEN WHITE WINGS Hanau       FC Schalke 04 Basketball –:–






30 30.03.2019 19:30      FC Schalke 04 Basketball       Uni Baskets Paderborn –:–