All matchdays

Round

Friday, 8/11/17

7:00 PM
Stadion Zwickau
TuS Koblenz
2 : 3
SG Dynamo Dresden
8:45 PM
Holstein-Stadion
Holstein Kiel
2 : 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
8:45 PM
Wildparkstadion
Karlsruher SC
0 : 3
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8:45 PM
Stadion Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 : 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach

Saturday, 8/12/17

3:30 PM
Schwarzwald-Stadion
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
0 : 4
Borussia Dortmund
3:30 PM
community4you ARENA
Chemnitzer FC
0 : 5
FC Bayern München
3:30 PM
Nordseestadion
Leher TS
0 : 5
1. FC Köln
3:30 PM
Sportanlage Sülzwiesen
Lüneburger SK Hansa
1 : 3
1. FSV Mainz 05
3:30 PM
Stadion Lohmühle
SV Eichede
0 : 4
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3:30 PM
Alpenbauer Sportpark
SpVgg Unterhaching
0 : 4
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
3:30 PM
Leimbachstadion
TuS Erndtebrück
0 : 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
3:30 PM
Friedensstadion
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1 : 2
Sport-Club Freiburg
6:30 PM
SchücoArena
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
1 : 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
6:30 PM
Steigerwaldstadion
FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0 : 1
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
6:30 PM
Continental Arena
SSV Jahn Regensburg
3 : 1
SV Darmstadt 98
8:45 PM
Sparda-Bank-Hessen-Stadion am Bieberer Berg
FC Würzburger Kickers
0 : 3
SV Werder Bremen

Sunday, 8/13/17

3:30 PM
Hermann-Neuberger-Stadion
1. FC Saarbrücken
1 : 2
1. FC Union Berlin
3:30 PM
Willy-Sachs-Stadion
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2 : 1
SV Sandhausen
3:30 PM
Sportpark Nord
Bonner SC
2 : 6
Hannover 96
3:30 PM
Edmund-Plambeck-Stadion
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0 : 1
VfL Wolfsburg
3:30 PM
Wildparkstadion
FC Nöttingen
2 : 5
VfL Bochum 1848
3:30 PM
Sportpark Husterhöhe
SV Morlautern
0 : 5
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3:30 PM
OSTALB ARENA
Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen
0 : 5
RB Leipzig
3:30 PM
Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße
TSV 1860 München
1 : 2
FC Ingolstadt 04
3:30 PM
Stadion an der Bremer Brücke
VfL Osnabrück
3 : 1
Hamburger SV
6:30 PM
MDCC-Arena
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 0
FC Augsburg
6:30 PM
Stadion der Freundschaft
FC Energie Cottbus
2 : 2
VfB Stuttgart
6:30 PM
BRITA-Arena
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2 : 0

Monday, 8/14/17

6:30 PM
Friedrich-Ludwig-Jahn-Sportpark
BFC Dynamo
0 : 2
FC Schalke 04
6:30 PM
SCHAUINSLAND-REISEN-ARENA
MSV Duisburg
1 : 2
1. FC Nürnberg
6:30 PM
Benteler-Arena
SC Paderborn 07
2 : 1
FC St. Pauli
8:45 PM
Ostseestadion
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 2
Hertha BSC