Alle Spieltage

DFB-Pokal | 1. Runde So., 13.09.20 um 15:30 Uhr

1. FC Schweinfurt 05
-:-
Zum Spiel
FC Schalke 04

Freitag, 11.09.20

20:45 Uhr
EINTRACHT-STADION
Eintracht Braunschweig
5 : 4
Hertha BSC
20:45 Uhr
OPEL ARENA
TSV Havelse
1 : 5
1. FSV Mainz 05

Samstag, 12.09.20

15:30 Uhr
Max-Morlock-Stadion
1. FC Nürnberg
0 : 3
RB Leipzig
15:30 Uhr
BORUSSIA-PARK
FC Oberneuland
0 : 8
Borussia Mönchengladbach
15:30 Uhr
AOK Stadion
FSV Union Fürstenwalde
1 : 4
VfL Wolfsburg
15:30 Uhr
Vonovia Ruhrstadion
FV Engers 07
0 : 3
VfL Bochum 1848
15:30 Uhr
WWK ARENA
MTV Eintracht Celle
0 : 7
FC Augsburg
15:30 Uhr
Sportpark Ronhof | Thomas Sommer
RSV Meinerzhagen
1 : 6
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
15:30 Uhr
Joda Sportpark
SV Todesfelde
0 : 1
VfL Osnabrück
15:30 Uhr
Stadion an der Grünwalder Straße
TSV 1860 München
1 : 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30 Uhr
RheinEnergieSTADION
VSG Altglienicke
0 : 6
1. FC Köln
18:30 Uhr
Audi Sportpark
FC Ingolstadt 04
0 : 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
18:30 Uhr
Wildparkstadion
Karlsruher SC
0 : 1
1. FC Union Berlin
18:30 Uhr
Donaustadion
SSV Ulm 1846
2 : 0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
20:45 Uhr
Ernst-Abbe-Sportfeld
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0 : 2
SV Werder Bremen

Sonntag, 13.09.20

15:30 Uhr
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1 : 1
SSV Jahn Regensburg
15:30 Uhr
Holstein-Stadion
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
1 : 7
Holstein Kiel
15:30 Uhr
VELTINS-Arena
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
- : -
FC Schalke 04
15:30 Uhr
Stadion – An der Gellertstraße
Chemnitzer FC
2 : 2
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
15:30 Uhr
BayArena
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
0 : 7
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
15:30 Uhr
Ostseestadion
FC Hansa Rostock
0 : 1
VfB Stuttgart
15:30 Uhr
Jahnstadion
SC Wiedenbrück
0 : 5
SC Paderborn 07
15:30 Uhr
URSAPHARM-Arena an der Kaiserlinde
SV 07 Elversberg
4 : 2
FC St. Pauli
15:30 Uhr
SIBRE-Sportzentrum Haarwasen Haiger
TSV Steinbach
1 : 2
SV Sandhausen
18:30 Uhr
MDCC-Arena
1. FC Magdeburg
2 : 3
SV Darmstadt 98
18:30 Uhr
Carl-Benz-Stadion
SV Waldhof Mannheim
1 : 2
Sport-Club Freiburg
18:30 Uhr
BRITA-Arena
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1 : 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846

Montag, 14.09.20

18:30 Uhr
FLYERALARM Arena
FC Würzburger Kickers
2 : 3
Hannover 96
18:30 Uhr
Steigerwaldstadion
Rot-Weiss Essen
1 : 0
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
18:30 Uhr
Rudolf-Harbig-Stadion
SG Dynamo Dresden
4 : 1
Hamburger SV
20:45 Uhr
SCHAUINSLAND-REISEN-ARENA
MSV Duisburg
0 : 5
Borussia Dortmund

Donnerstag, 15.10.20

20:45 Uhr
Allianz Arena
1. FC Düren
0 : 3
FC Bayern München